CALENDAR MEN

Streaming is available on the green highlighted games

PLAY-OFF MEN

Poule A

28/02/2021

Racing – Gantoise (BX1)

Leopold – Dragons

21/03/2021

Gantoise – Racing

Dragons – Leopold

07/03/2021

Gantoise – Leopold (Live on Playsports)

Dragons – Racing

11/04/2021

Leopold – Gantoise

Racing – Dragons

14/03/2021

Dragons – Gantoise

Leopold – Racing

18/04/2021

Gantoise – Dragons

Racing – Leopold

Poule B

28/02/2021

Leuven – Waterloo Ducks

Beerschot – Oree (Live on PlaySports)

21/03/2021

Waterloo Ducks – Leuven

Oree – Beerschot

07/03/2021

Oree – Leuven (BX1)

Waterloo Ducks – Beerschot

11/04/2021

Leuven – Oree

Beerschot – Waterloo Ducks

14/03/2021

Beerschot – Leuven

Oree – Waterloo Ducks

18/04/2021

Leuven – Beerschot

Waterloo Ducks – Oree

PLAY-DOWN MEN

28/02/2021

Antwerp – Daring

Namur – Old Club

Herakles – Braxgata

21/03/2021

Antwerp – Old Club

Daring – Braxgata

Namur – Herakles

11/04/2021

Herakles – Antwerp

Old Club – Daring

Braxgata – Namur

02/05/2021

Old Club – Antwerp

Herakles – Namur

Braxgata – Daring

07/03/2021

Braxgata – Antwerp

Daring – Namur

Old Club – Herakles

28/03/2021

Antwerp – Braxgata

Namur – Daring

Herakles – Old Club

18/04/2021

Daring – Antwerp

Old Club – Namur

Braxgata – Herakles

14/03/2021

Antwerp – Namur

Herakles – Daring

Braxgata – Old Club

01/04/2021

Antwerp – Herakles

Namur – Braxgata

Daring – Old Club

25/04/2021

Namur – Antwerp

Daring – Herakles

Old Club – Braxgata

CALENDAR WOMEN

Streaming is available on the green highlighted games

PLAY-OFF WOMEN

Poule A

28/02/2021

Victory – Gantoise

Antwerp – Braxgata

21/03/2021

Gantoise – Victory

Braxgata – Antwerp

07/03/2021

Gantoise – Antwerp

Braxgata – Victory

11/04/2021

Antwerp – Gantoise

Victory – Braxgata

14/03/2021

Braxgata – Gantoise

Antwerp – Victory

18/04/2021

Gantoise – Braxgata

Victory – Antwerp

Poule B

28/02/2021

Herakles – Dragons

Racing – Daring (BX1)

21/03/2021

Dragons – Herakles

Daring – Racing

07/03/2021

Dragons – Racing

Daring – Herakles

11/04/2021

Racing – Dragons

Herakles – Daring

14/03/2021

Dragons – Daring

Herakles – Racing

18/04/2021

Daring – Dragons

Racing – Herakles

PLAY-DOWN WOMEN

28/02/2021

Leopold – Mechelse

White Star – Leuven

Wellington – Waterloo Ducks (TV Com)

21/03/2021

Waterloo Ducks – Mechelse

White Star – Leopold

Wellington – Leuven

11/04/2021

Mechelse – White Star

Leopold – Wellington

Leuven – Waterloo Ducks

02/05/2021

Mechelse – Waterloo Ducks

Leopold – White Star

Leuven – Wellington

07/03/2021

Mechelse – Wellington

Waterloo Ducks – White Star

Leuven – Leopold

28/03/2021

Wellington – Mechelse

White Star – Waterloo Ducks

Leopold – Leuven

18/04/2021

Mechelse – Leopold

Waterloo Ducks – Wellington

Leuven – White Star

14/03/2021

Mechelse – Leuven

Leopold – Waterloo Ducks

Wellington – White Star

01/04/2021

White Star – Mechelse

Wellington – Leopold

Waterloo Ducks – Leuven

25/04/2021

Leuven – Mechelse

Waterloo Ducks – Leopold

White Star – Wellington

PARTNERS